PARAGON CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS (LONDON) LIMITED, Dagenham

PARAGON CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS (LONDON) LIMITED
DST Evolution House, Choats Road
RM9 6BF Dagenham
Greater London England
Phone:
020 8984 5400
Fax:
01708 524000
Phone:
0844 324 1000
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 5 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
PARAGON CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS (LONDON) LIMITED
Reg. office address
LOWER GROUND FLOOR, PARK HOUSE, 16/18, FINSBURY CIRCUS, EC2M 7EB, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
02788181
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
INNOVATIVE OUTPUT SOLUTIONS (LONDON) LIMITED
DSICMM LIMITED
DIRECT SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
DST OUTPUT (LONDON) LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
09 Feb 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

DST is one of the world's largest colour digital bureaus. We specialise in on-to-one communication, digital / transactional print, litho print and online services.


Keywords:
Personal Services, Business Support Services, Distribution
PARAGON CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS (LONDON) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PARAGON CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS (LONDON) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. EVOLUTION HOUSE, CHOATS ROAD
    RM9 6BF  Dagenham
  2. 41 SHAW AVENUE
    IG11 0UD  Barking
  3. 34 ST ANDREWS CLOSE
    SE28 8NZ  London
  4. 34 ST. ANDREWS CLOSE
    SE28 8NZ  London
  5. 53 St. Andrews Close
    SE28 8NY  London
  6. Cherry Orchard, 1 Richard Ryan Place
    RM9 6LG  Dagenham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies